Архивы: Staff Members

Женетль Мурат
Детский стоматолог
Войленко Ульяна
Детский стоматолог
Толстова Диана
Детский стоматолог
Унаньян Карина
Стоматолог-терапевт
Цугунян Ася
Детский стоматолог
Макарова Сандра
Детский стоматолог
Лиманская Валерия
Детский стоматолог
Кирпа Светлана
Детский стоматолог
Самойленко Диана
Детский стоматолог
Даурова Алла
Ортодонт
Шарлов Никос
Эндодонтист
Абитова Дана
Челюстно-лицевой хирург
Бударгам Тимур
Хирург-Имплантолог
Теремов Алексей
Пластический хирург
Батчаева Альбина
Стоматолог-терапевт
Бончев Валерий
Стоматолог-ортопед
Ашикарьян Ашот
Стоматолог-ортопед
Шор Дмитрий
Анестезиолог
Парамок Ирина
Стоматолог-терапевт
Папова Анастасия
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Шагалова Полина
Стоматолог-терапевт
Маашев Магомед
Хирург-Имплантолог
Евтых Рустам
Стоматолог-терапевт
Аракелян Самвел
Стоматолог-ортопед
Афунц Лиана
Ортодонт
Календжян Зорик
Детский стоматолог
Мигачева Анна
Стоматолог-ортопед
Лежнев Антон
Хирург-Имплантолог
Купрюнин Руслан
Хирург-Имплантолог
Даллари Сергей
Хирург-Имплантолог
Гяургиев Рустам
Стоматолог-ортопед
Енгибаров Дмитрий
Хирург-Имплантолог
Тонченко Татьяна
Детский стоматолог
Чернова Анна
Стоматолог-ортопед
Магомедов Шамиль
Стоматолог-терапевт
Фещенко Валерия
Стоматолог-терапевт
Айсулова Эля
Стоматолог-терапевт
Кукаев Алексей
Челюстно-лицевой хирург
Аветисян Наталья
Стоматолог-терапевт
Бажеряну Марк
Стоматолог-терапевт
Макрушин Николай
Анестезиолог
Сотникова Яна
Стоматолог-терапевт
Павленко Кристина
Стоматолог-терапевт
Ефременко Алла
Стоматолог-ортопед
Керопян Кристина
Стоматолог-терапевт
Яновская Елена
Стоматолог-терапевт
Гасанова Диана
Стоматолог-терапевт
Янцен Александр
Стоматолог-ортопед
Тарасов Алексей
Стоматолог-терапевт
Нечипоренко Даниил
Хирург-Имплантолог
Цеев Мурат
Стоматолог-терапевт
Паков Рустам
Стоматолог-ортопед
Горбань Валерия
Стоматолог-хирург
Барсегян Артем
Хирург-Имплантолог
Тумасян Софья
Гигиенист
Джанчатова Джанетта
Стоматолог-терапевт
Овсоян Григорий
Челюстно-лицевой хирург
Баранова Елена
Стоматолог-терапевт
Воробьева Ксения
Детский стоматолог
Козак Анна
Детский стоматолог
Нога Павел
Стоматолог-терапевт
Попов Егор
Анестезиолог
Малахова Светлана Геннадьевна
Функциональный диагност
Акопян Мария Асеновна
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Пимашкина Алина
Стоматолог-терапевт
Исаева Олеся
Ортодонт
Парамонова Олеся
Челюстно-лицевой хирург
Смагина Валерия
Стоматолог-терапевт
Тхаркахов Айтеч
Стоматолог-терапевт
Рунц Татьяна
Детский стоматолог
Нестеров Сергей Сергеевич
Ортопед травматолог
Шульга Лидия
Гигиенист